Vorstände in den Zeiträumen:
[1926-1959] [1960-1975] [1976-1989] [1990-1999] [2000-2009] [2010-2016]

Vorstände von 1990 bis 1999

Jahr Funktion Name
1990 1. Vorsitzender Königshofen, Peter
2. Vorsitzender Töller, Karl-Heinz
1. Geschäftsführer Großmann, Georg
2. Geschäftsführer Wolf, Dietmar
1. Kassierer Adelmann, Albrecht
2. Kassierer Borghorst, Hans
Jugendleiter Schrooten, Theo Junior
Sozialwart Welter, Hans-Günter
Freizeitbeauftragter Krainer, Helmut
Fußball Hecker, Michael
Gymnastik de Keyser, Sigrid
Radtouristik Thissen, Johannes
Tae Kwon Do Leuchten, Dieter
Tischtennis Jung, Karl
Volleyball Insel, Jörg
Ehrenvorsitzender Brems, Kaspar
Ehrenvorsitzender Welter, Hans-Günter
 
1991 1. Vorsitzender Königshofen, Peter
2. Vorsitzender Töller, Karl-Heinz
1. Geschäftsführer Großmann, Georg
2. Geschäftsführer Wolf, Dietmar
1. Kassierer Adelmann, Albrecht
2. Kassierer Borghorst, Hans
Jugendleiter Schrooten, Theo Junior
Sozialwart Welter, Hans-Günter
Freizeitbeauftragter Krainer, Helmut
Pressewartin Neufeind, Christa
Fußball Hecker, Michael
Gymnastik de Keyser, Sigrid
Radtouristik Thissen, Johannes
Tae Kwon Do Leuchten, Dieter
Tischtennis Jung, Karl
Volleyball Insel, Jörg
Ehrenvorsitzender Brems, Kaspar
Ehrenvorsitzender Welter, Hans-Günter
 
1992 1. Vorsitzender Töller, Karl-Heinz
2. Vorsitzender Welter, Hans-Günter
1. Geschäftsführer Großmann, Georg
2. Geschäftsführer Wolf, Dietmar
1. Kassierer Adelmann, Albrecht
2. Kassierer Willemsen, Friedhelm
Sozialwart Welter, Hans-Günter
Freizeitbeauftragter Krainer, Helmut
Pressewartin Neufeind, Christa
Fußball Wolf, Michael
Gymnastik de Keyser, Sigrid
Radtouristik Thissen, Johannes
Tae Kwon Do Leuchten, Dieter
Tischtennis Jung, Karl
Volleyball Insel, Jörg
Ehrenvorsitzender Brems, Kaspar
Ehrenvorsitzender Welter, Hans-Günter
 
1993 1. Vorsitzender Töller, Karl-Heinz
1. Geschäftsführer Großmann, Georg
2. Geschäftsführer Weiler, Edmund
1. Kassierer Willemsen, Friedhelm
2. Kassierer Kühne, Bernd
Jugendleiter Welter, Christoph
Sozialwart Wolf, Dietmar
Pressewartin Neufeind, Christa
Fußball Adelmann, Oliver
Gymnastik de Keyser, Sigrid
Radtouristik Thissen, Johannes
Tae Kwon Do Leuchten, Dieter
Tischtennis Jung, Karl
Volleyball Insel, Jörg
Ehrenvorsitzender Brems, Kaspar
Ehrenvorsitzender Welter, Hans-Günter
 
1994 1. Vorsitzender Töller, Karl-Heinz
2. Vorsitzende Kolonko, Christa
1. Geschäftsführer Großmann, Georg
2. Geschäftsführer Weiler, Edmund
1. Kassiererin Wolf, Melanie
2. Kassierer Cremer, Ralph
Jugendleiter Welter, Christoph
Sozialwart Wolf, Dietmar
Pressewartin Neufeind, Christa
Badminton Willemsen, Rosemarie
Fußball Adelmann, Oliver
Gymnastik Neufeind, Christa
Radtouristik Thissen, Johannes
Tae-Kwon-Do Leuchten, Dieter
Tischtennis Jung, Karl
Volleyball Insel, Jörg
Ehrenvorsitzender Welter, Hans-Günter
 
1995 1. Vorsitzender Töller, Karl-Heinz
2. Vorsitzende Kolonko, Christa
1. Geschäftsführer Großmann, Georg
2. Geschäftsführer Cremer, Ralph
1. Kassiererin Wolf, Melanie
2. Kassierer Weiler, Edmund
Jugendleiter Welter, Christoph
Sozialwart Wolf, Dietmar
Badminton Meffert, Sebastian
Fußball Adelmann, Oliver
Gymnastik Neufeind, Christa
Radtouristik Davidts, Alfons
Taekwondo Leuchten, Dieter
Tischtennis Cremer, Peter
Volleyball Bäcker, Marcus
Ehrenvorsitzender Welter, Hans-Günter
 
1996 1. Vorsitzender Töller, Karl-Heinz
2. Vorsitzende Kolonko, Christa
1. Geschäftsführer Großmann, Georg
2. Geschäftsführer Cremer, Ralph
1. Kassiererin Wolf, Melanie
2. Kassierer Welter, Hans-Günter
Jugendleiter Welter, Christoph
Sozialwart Wolf, Dietmar
Badminton Meffert, Sebastian
Fußball Adelmann, Oliver
Gymnastik Neufeind, Christa
Radtouristik Davidts, Alfons
Taekwondo Leuchten, Dieter
Tischtennis Jung, Karl
Volleyball Bäcker, Marcus
Ehrenvorsitzender Welter, Hans-Günter
 
1997 1. Vorsitzender Töller, Karl-Heinz
2. Vorsitzende Kolonko, Christa
1. Geschäftsführer Grossmann, Georg
2. Geschäftsführer Cremer, Ralph
1. Kassiererin Wolf, Melanie
2. Kassierer Welter, Hans-Günter
Jugendleiter Welter, Christoph
Sozialwart Wolf, Dietmar
Badminton Niemöller, Lutz
Fußball Adelmann, Oliver
Gymnastik Neufeind, Christa
Radtouristik Thissen, Johannes
Taekwondo Leuchten, Dieter
Tischtennis Jung, Karl
Volleyball Insel, Jörg
Ehrenvorsitzender Welter, Hans-Günter
 
1998 1. Vorsitzender Töller, Karl-Heinz
2. Vorsitzende Kolonko, Christa
1. Geschäftsführer Grossmann, Georg
2. Geschäftsführer Cremer, Ralph
1. Kassierer Zucker, Peter
2. Kassiererin Wolf, Melanie
Jugendleiter Welter, Christoph
Sozialwart Wolf, Dietmar
Badminton Niemöller, Lutz
Fußball Adelmann, Oliver
Gymnastik Neufeind, Christa
Radtouristik Thissen, Johannes
Taekwondo Leuchten, Dieter
Tanzsport Rossenhövel, Ingrid
Tischtennis Jung, Karl
Volleyball Bäcker, Timo
Ehrenvorsitzender Welter, Hans-Günter
 
1999 1. Vorsitzender Töller, Karl-Heinz
2. Vorsitzende Brandenburg, Rita
1. Geschäftsführer Grossmann, Georg
2. Geschäftsführer Cremer, Ralph
1. Kassierer Zucker, Peter
Jugendleiter Welter, Christoph
Sozialwart Wolf, Dietmar
Badminton Niemöller, Lutz
Fußball Tille, Jörg
Gymnastik Neufeind, Christa
Radtouristik Thissen, Johannes
Taekwondo Leuchten, Dieter
Tanzsport Rossenhövel, Ingrid
Tischtennis Jung, Karl
Volleyball Bäcker, Timo
Ehrenvorsitzender Welter, Hans-Günter